Myanmar flag

Climate Comparisons & Distances For Mandalay

Here are the distances and links to the climate comparisons for Mandalay. There are:
  • Comparisons with 3601 locations around the world.
  • Analysis of the difference in key climate variables such as temperature, precipitation, relative humidity, continentality, day length, sunshine hours and sun altitude.
  • Colour coded tables showing relative values.
  • Distances between locations in kilometres and miles.
  • Initial and final bearing from locations.
  • Discussion section.

Please select the first letter of the location to compare Mandalay with (All selected):

A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | All

Please help others find this resource by sharing the link:

Locations beginning with All

The table should be sortable by clicking the column headers. Click a location in the left column to view a comparison:

LocationCountryDistance in KmDistance in MilesInitial Bearing Final Bearing
BamiyanAfghanistan 3,0971,925
BustAfghanistan 3,3112,058
ChakhcharanAfghanistan 3,2782,037
Faiz AbadAfghanistan 2,9771,850
FarahAfghanistan 3,5302,194
GardizAfghanistan 2,9301,821
GhazniAfghanistan 2,9991,863
HeratAfghanistan 3,5702,218
JabulsarajAfghanistan 2,9881,857
Jalal AbadAfghanistan 2,8561,775
KabulAfghanistan 2,9671,844
KandaharAfghanistan 3,1721,971
KhostAfghanistan 2,8571,776
KunduzAfghanistan 3,0831,916
MaimanaAfghanistan 3,3992,112
Mazar-E-SharifAfghanistan 3,2252,004
North SalangAfghanistan 3,0151,874
Qalai NawAfghanistan 3,5122,182
SheberghanAfghanistan 3,3472,080
TrinkotAfghanistan 3,1991,988
ZaranjAfghanistan 3,5372,198
ShkoderAlbania 7,3114,543
TiranaAlbania 7,3034,538
VloreAlbania 7,3424,563
AdrarAlgeria 9,4635,880
Alger ( Dar El Beida )Algeria 8,8145,477
AlgiersAlgeria 8,8105,475
Annaba (Les Salines)Algeria 8,4205,232
BatnaAlgeria 8,5845,334
BecharAlgeria 9,4925,899
BejaiaAlgeria 8,6575,380
Beni AbbesAlgeria 9,5455,931
BiskraAlgeria 8,6685,386
Bordj Omar DrissAlgeria 8,8235,483
ChlefAlgeria 8,9905,587
Constantine (Ain El Bey)Algeria 8,5405,307
DjanetAlgeria 8,7025,408
DjelfaAlgeria 8,8865,522
El GoleaAlgeria 9,0785,641
El Oued ( Guemmar )Algeria 8,6225,358
GhardaiaAlgeria 8,9255,546
Hassi MessaoudAlgeria 8,7435,433
In AmenasAlgeria 8,5525,314
In SalahAlgeria 9,2445,744
MilianaAlgeria 8,9115,538
OranAlgeria 9,1765,702
Ouallene BordjAlgeria 9,4705,885
SkikdaAlgeria 8,4965,280
TamanrassetAlgeria 9,1445,682
TebessaAlgeria 8,4405,245
TimimounAlgeria 9,3645,819
TindoufAlgeria 10,1876,330
TouggourtAlgeria 8,6995,405
Pago Pago, TutuilaAmerican Samoa 10,9196,785
Port BlairAndaman Islands 1,202747
Les EscaldesAndorra 8,7365,429
HuamboAngola 9,5705,947
LuandaAngola 9,6495,996
LuenaAngola 9,1115,661
Mocamedes/ NamibeAngola 10,0326,234
Base Antartica Arturo PAntarctica 15,1529,416
Base Antartica B. O’HigAntarctica 14,9909,315
Base EsperanzaAntarctica 14,9929,316
Base OrcadasAntarctica 14,7549,169
ByrdAntarctica 13,3398,289
DavisAntarctica 10,1776,324
King George Island, South Shetland IslandsAntarctica 15,1619,421
Mcmurdo SoundAntarctica 11,9567,429
Aeroparque B. AiresArgentina 17,16610,667
AzulArgentina 17,17610,674
Bahia BlancaArgentina 17,23310,709
BarilocheArgentina 17,57210,920
Buenos AiresArgentina 17,17110,670
CeresArgentina 17,65610,972
ChamicalArgentina 18,02911,203
ChepesArgentina 18,01011,192
Comodoro RivadaviaArgentina 16,98010,552
ConcordiaArgentina 17,25110,720
CórdobaArgentina 17,80611,065
Cordoba ObsArgentina 17,79911,061
CorrientesArgentina 17,41010,819
EsquelArgentina 17,40410,815
EzeizaArgentina 17,16510,667
FormosaArgentina 17,37210,795
General PicoArgentina 17,53910,899
GualeguaychuArgentina 17,24710,717
JuninArgentina 17,37610,798
La PlataArgentina 17,10610,630
La Quiaca ObsArgentina 18,13011,266
La RiojaArgentina 18,11911,259
LaboulayeArgentina 17,59710,935
Lago ArgentinoArgentina 16,70810,382
Las LomitasArgentina 17,61810,948
Malarg EArgentina 17,96911,166
MaquinchaoArgentina 17,44510,840
Mar Del PlataArgentina 16,93910,526
Marcos JuarezArgentina 17,56610,916
MendozaArgentina 18,10211,249
Mendoza AeroArgentina 18,10011,248
Monte CaserosArgentina 17,24510,716
NeuquenArgentina 17,60610,940
Nueve De JulioArgentina 17,32810,768
OranArgentina 18,00211,186
ParanaArgentina 17,45710,848
Paso De Los LibresArgentina 17,21210,696
PehuajoArgentina 17,38610,804
PergaminoArgentina 17,37810,799
PigeArgentina 17,32110,763
Pilar ObsArgentina 17,76111,037
PosadasArgentina 17,13610,649
PresidenciaArgentina 17,59010,930
Puente Del IncaArgentina 18,18511,300
Punta IndioArgentina 17,03710,587
Rafaela IntaArgentina 17,57510,921
ReconquistaArgentina 17,46510,853
Rio CuartoArgentina 17,72111,012
Rio GallegosArgentina 16,48710,245
RivadaviaArgentina 17,85511,095
RosarioArgentina 17,43910,837
SaltaArgentina 18,11111,254
San AntonioArgentina 17,27910,737
San LuisArgentina 17,88411,113
San RafaelArgentina 17,95511,157
Santa RosaArgentina 17,52310,889
Santiago Del EsteroArgentina 17,93911,147
SarmientoArgentina 17,06810,606
TrelewArgentina 17,09510,623
TucumanArgentina 18,04911,216
UshuaiaArgentina 16,14110,030
Villa DoloresArgentina 17,85511,095
Villa Maria Del Rio SecoArgentina 17,81511,070
Villa ReynoldsArgentina 17,78111,049
Yerevan/ ZvartnotsArmenia 5,2283,249
GeorgetownAscension Island 12,4467,734
Adelaide, South AustraliaAustralia 7,7534,818
Albany, Western AustraliaAustralia 6,7424,190
Alice SpringsAustralia 6,5274,056
Alice Springs, Northern TerritoryAustralia 6,4263,993
AmberleyAustralia 8,2095,101
Bourke, New South WalesAustralia 7,8644,886
Brisbane, QueenslandAustralia 8,2275,112
Broome, Western AustraliaAustralia 5,2733,277
CairnsAustralia 6,9204,300
Canberra, Capital TerritoryAustralia 8,4775,268
Carnarvon, Western AustraliaAustralia 5,5463,447
CedunaAustralia 7,2244,489
Charleville, QueenslandAustralia 7,6234,737
Cloncurry, QueenslandAustralia 6,7624,202
Cobar MoAustralia 7,9624,947
Coen, QueenslandAustralia 6,5064,043
Coffs HarbourAustralia 8,4185,231
Cook, South AustraliaAustralia 6,9034,290
Daly Waters, Northern TerritoryAustralia 5,8813,654
Darwin, Northern TerritoryAustralia 5,3893,348
Direction Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 3,7892,355
Dubbo, New South WalesAustralia 8,2115,102
East SaleAustralia 8,5445,309
Esperance (po)Australia 6,7804,213
Esperance, Western AustraliaAustralia 6,7804,213
EssendonAustralia 8,3715,202
ForrestAustralia 6,7944,222
Gabo IslandAustralia 8,6885,399
Geraldton, Western AustraliaAustralia 5,9893,722
Giles, Ngaanyatjarraku, WAAustralia 6,2783,901
Halls Creek, Western AustraliaAustralia 5,6383,503
Hobart (airport)Australia 8,9215,544
Hobart, TasmaniaAustralia 8,9155,540
Hughenden, QueenslandAustralia 7,0674,392
Kalgoorlie, Western AustraliaAustralia 6,4614,015
Launceston WsoAustralia 8,8065,472
LavertonAustralia 8,3725,202
LearmonthAustralia 5,2903,287
LongreachAustralia 7,2574,510
Longreach Post OfficeAustralia 7,2574,509
Lord Howe IslandAustralia 8,9645,570
Low HeadAustralia 8,7425,433
Mackay MoAustralia 7,4954,657
Macquarie IslandAustralia 10,3836,452
Marble Bar, Western AustraliaAustralia 5,4403,381
MeekatharraAustralia 5,9193,678
Melbourne (airport)Australia 8,3625,196
Melbourne, VictoriaAustralia 8,3825,209
Mildura, VictoriaAustralia 7,9184,921
Mount GambierAustralia 8,1185,045
Mount IsaAustralia 6,6844,154
Norfolk IslandAustralia 9,5555,938
Normanton, QueenslandAustralia 6,5874,093
Nowra RanAustralia 8,5445,310
NuriootpaAustralia 7,7434,812
Onslow, Western AustraliaAustralia 5,2733,277
Oodnadatta, South AustraliaAustralia 6,9354,309
Perth, Western AustraliaAustralia 6,3573,950
Port HedlandAustralia 5,3073,298
RichmondAustralia 8,4685,262
Rockhampton, QueenslandAustralia 7,7484,815
Sydney (airport)Australia 8,5205,294
Sydney, New South WalesAustralia 8,5165,292
Tennant Creek, Northern TerritoryAustralia 6,2093,858
Tennant Crk Post OfficeAustralia 6,2073,857
Thursday Island MoAustralia 6,1973,851
TibooburraAustralia 7,5384,684
Townsville, QueenslandAustralia 7,1654,453
WaggaAustralia 8,3465,186
West Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 3,8012,362
WilliamtownAustralia 8,4895,275
Willis Island M.O.Australia 7,2474,503
Wiluna, Western AustraliaAustralia 5,9973,727
WoomeraAustralia 7,3314,555
Wyndham, Western AustraliaAustralia 5,4313,375
GrazAustria 7,5494,691
InnsbruckAustria 7,8484,877
KlagenfurtAustria 7,6404,747
LinzAustria 7,6204,735
SalzburgAustria 7,7154,794
ViennaAustria 7,4614,636
Zell Am SeeAustria 7,7404,809
AgdamAzerbaijan 5,0373,130
AstaraAzerbaijan 4,8313,002
GancaAzerbaijan 5,0813,158
GoycayAzerbaijan 4,9653,085
KIROVOBAD (GANDZHA)Azerbaijan 5,0773,155
Lerwick, Shetland IslandsUk 8,2905,152
LerwickUk 8,2925,153
QabalaAzerbaijan 4,9623,083
QubaAzerbaijan 4,9163,055
SakiAzerbaijan 5,0243,122
SalyanAzerbaijan 4,8433,010
SamaxiAzerbaijan 4,8913,039
XacmazAzerbaijan 4,8873,037
XankandiAzerbaijan 5,0373,130
YardmiliAzerbaijan 4,8923,040
YevlaxAzerbaijan 5,0143,116
ZagatalaAzerbaijan 5,0753,153
Horta, FaialAzores 11,1626,936
Ponta Delgada, Sao MiguelAzores 11,0116,842
Santa Cruz, FloresAzores 11,2606,997
Nassau, New ProvidenceBahamas 14,7399,159
MuharraqBahrain 4,6142,867
ChittagongBangladesh 441274
DhakaBangladesh 602374
CharnocksBarbados 15,2959,504
BrestBelarus 6,9084,293
GomelBelarus 6,4153,986
GrodnoBelarus 6,8844,278
MinskBelarus 6,6504,132
MogilevBelarus 6,4894,033
VitebskBelarus 6,4954,036
BrusselsBelgium 8,2515,127
D’UccleBelgium 8,2515,127
OstendeBelgium 8,3345,179
Belize CityBelize 15,5959,691
BeninBenin 10,1246,291
BohiconBenin 10,1226,290
CotonouBenin 10,1246,291
KandiBenin 9,8676,132
NatitingouBenin 10,0586,250
ParakouBenin 9,9746,198
SaveBenin 10,0456,242
BermudaBermuda 13,6368,473
La PazBolivia 18,25811,346
Santa CruzBolivia 17,80111,062
SarajevoBosnia And Herzegovina 7,3704,580
FrancistownBotswana 8,8555,503
MaunBotswana 9,1685,697
TshaneBotswana 9,5105,910
AimoresBrazil 15,5669,673
AlagoinhasBrazil 15,0969,381
AltamiraBrazil 16,0089,947
Alto TapajosBrazil 16,75110,409
Angra Dos ReisBrazil 15,9609,917
ApodiBrazil 14,7439,162
AracajuBrazil 14,8919,253
AracuaiBrazil 15,6059,697
AragarcasBrazil 16,62310,330
AraxaBrazil 16,17210,049
Arco VerdeBrazil 14,7949,193
BageBrazil 16,88910,495
BambuiBrazil 16,0829,994
BarbacenaBrazil 15,8789,867
BarbalhaBrazil 14,9709,303
BarcelosBrazil 16,75710,413
BarraBrazil 15,5239,646
Barra Do CordaBrazil 15,4789,618
BarreirasBrazil 15,7519,788
BelémBrazil 15,5559,666
Belo HorizonteBrazil 15,8709,862
BelterraBrazil 16,22010,079
Bom J. Do PiauiBrazil 15,5369,654
Bom JesusBrazil 16,58210,304
Bom Jesus da Lapa, BahiaBrazil 15,6309,713
BrasiliaBrazil 16,17810,053
BrevesBrazil 15,7559,790
C. ItapemirimBrazil 15,5979,692
Cabo Frio (Cape)Brazil 15,7279,773
CabroboBrazil 15,0279,338
CaceresBrazil 17,18510,679
CaetiteBrazil 15,5759,679
Campina GrandeBrazil 14,6209,085
Campo GrandeBrazil 16,97910,551
Campo MouraoBrazil 16,78610,431
Campos Do JordaoBrazil 16,0859,995
Campos SalesBrazil 15,0659,362
CanavieirasBrazil 15,2499,476
CaparaoBrazil 15,6709,737
CapinopolisBrazil 16,42410,206
CaratingaBrazil 15,6849,746
CaravelasBrazil 15,3379,531
CarinhanhaBrazil 15,7139,764
CarolinaBrazil 15,7879,810
Castro, ParanáBrazil 16,55010,284
CataguasesBrazil 15,7709,800
CatalaoBrazil 16,24510,095
CatanduvaBrazil 16,40910,197
CaxiasBrazil 15,2579,481
Caxias Do SulBrazil 16,65110,347
Ceara MirimBrazil 14,5039,012
Cel. PachecoBrazil 15,8309,837
ChapecoBrazil 16,80910,445
Cidade VeraBrazil 16,91310,510
CipoBrazil 15,0489,351
Conceicao AraguaiaBrazil 16,0119,950
Conceição do Mato Dentro, Minas GeraisBrazil 15,8009,818
CordeiroBrazil 15,7479,785
CorrentinaBrazil 15,7769,803
CorumbaBrazil 17,25110,720
CoximBrazil 16,95610,537
CrateusBrazil 15,0069,325
CuiabaBrazil 17,00910,569
CuritibaBrazil 16,47810,240
DiamantinaBrazil 15,7999,817
DiamantinoBrazil 17,00110,564
DouradosBrazil 17,02410,579
Ecol. AgriculaBrazil 15,8929,876
Encruz. Do SulBrazil 16,75710,413
EspinosaBrazil 15,6269,710
Fernando De NoronhaBrazil 14,1188,773
FloraniaBrazil 14,6669,113
FlorestaBrazil 14,9539,292
FlorianoBrazil 15,3189,519
FlorianopolisBrazil 16,40710,195
FormosaBrazil 16,10810,010
FortalezaBrazil 14,7329,155
Foz Do IguacuBrazil 17,01210,571
FrancaBrazil 16,24210,093
GaranhunsBrazil 14,7559,169
GoianiaBrazil 16,34010,154
GoiasBrazil 16,40810,196
Governador Valadares, Minas GeraisBrazil 15,6419,720
GrajauBrazil 15,6099,700
GuairaBrazil 16,97810,550
GuaramirangaBrazil 14,7979,195
GuaratingaBrazil 15,3429,533
IbiriteBrazil 15,8849,870
IguatuBrazil 14,9279,276
IlheusBrazil 15,2349,467
ImperatrizBrazil 15,6979,754
IndaialBrazil 16,47310,236
IpameriBrazil 16,25610,102
IraiBrazil 16,86910,483
IreceBrazil 15,3999,569
ItaberabaBrazil 15,2999,507
ItacoatiaraBrazil 16,55910,290
ItaitubaBrazil 16,42010,204
ItamarandibaBrazil 15,7119,763
ItaperunaBrazil 15,6849,746
ItapevaBrazil 16,43210,211
ItirucuBrazil 15,2789,494
ItuacuBrazil 15,4329,590
IvinhemaBrazil 16,93410,523
JacarezinhoBrazil 16,53610,276
JacobinaBrazil 15,2519,477
JaguaruanaBrazil 14,6999,134
Joao PessoaBrazil 14,5129,018
Joao PinheiroBrazil 16,0509,973
Juiz De ForaBrazil 15,8439,845
LavrasBrazil 16,0049,945
LencoisBrazil 15,3979,568
LinharesBrazil 15,4629,608
LondrinaBrazil 16,66210,354
MacapaBrazil 15,6959,753
MacauBrazil 14,6019,073
MaceioBrazil 14,7049,137
MachadoBrazil 16,10410,007
ManausBrazil 16,69310,373
MarabaBrazil 15,8479,847
MaringaBrazil 16,74010,403
Monte AlegreBrazil 16,10110,005
Monte AzulBrazil 15,6239,708
Monte SantoBrazil 15,1029,385
MonteiroBrazil 14,7699,178
Montes ClarosBrazil 15,7869,810
Morada NovaBrazil 14,7759,181
Morro Do ChapeuBrazil 15,3299,526
Nova FriburgoBrazil 15,7689,798
ObidosBrazil 16,22110,080
Palmeira Dos IndiosBrazil 14,7979,195
ParacatuBrazil 16,10910,010
ParanaBrazil 16,0559,977
ParanaguaBrazil 16,40310,193
ParanaibaBrazil 16,61210,323
ParintinsBrazil 16,37710,177
ParnaibaBrazil 15,0109,328
Passo FundoBrazil 16,77810,426
Patos De MinasBrazil 16,10810,009
PaulistanaBrazil 15,1929,440
Paulo AfonsoBrazil 14,9509,290
Pedra AzulBrazil 15,4999,631
PeixeBrazil 16,10710,009
PetrolinaBrazil 15,1809,433
PicosBrazil 15,1799,432
PiraiBrazil 15,9129,888
PirenopolisBrazil 16,28610,120
PompeuBrazil 15,9659,921
Ponta PoraBrazil 17,11710,637
Porto De MozBrazil 15,9179,891
Porto UniaoBrazil 16,65810,352
Porto VelhoBrazil 17,42210,827
Porto-AlegreBrazil 16,64210,341
Porto-NacionalBrazil 16,0569,977
PosseBrazil 15,9629,919
QuixeramobimBrazil 14,8729,242
RecifeBrazil 14,5589,046
RemansoBrazil 15,3559,542
Rio BrancoBrazil 17,84011,086
Rio De JaneiroBrazil 15,8419,844
Rio NegroBrazil 16,53210,273
Rio VerdeBrazil 16,54510,281
SalvadorBrazil 15,1189,395
Santa MariaBrazil 16,88410,492
SantaremBrazil 16,18310,056
SantosBrazil 16,17210,050
Sao CarlosBrazil 16,31110,136
Sao Felix XinguBrazil 16,19010,060
Sao GoncaloBrazil 14,8369,219
Sao JoaquimBrazil 16,53510,275
Sao L. GonzagaBrazil 17,03110,583
Sao LourencoBrazil 16,0199,954
Sao LuisBrazil 15,2249,461
Sao MateusBrazil 15,4239,584
São PauloBrazil 16,19910,066
Sao SimaoBrazil 16,26910,110
Sena MadureiraBrazil 17,85011,092
Senhor Do BonfimBrazil 15,1949,442
SerrinhaBrazil 15,1149,392
Sete LagoasBrazil 15,8939,876
SobralBrazil 14,9029,260
SoureBrazil 15,5179,643
Sta. Rita De CassiaBrazil 15,6579,730
Sta. Vit. PalmarBrazil 16,76310,416
SurubimBrazil 14,6309,091
TaguatingaBrazil 15,9079,885
TarauacaBrazil 17,93311,144
TauaBrazil 15,0229,335
TefeBrazil 17,08610,618
Teofilo OtoniBrazil 15,5749,678
TeresinaBrazil 15,2159,455
TiriosBrazil 15,9589,916
TorresBrazil 16,50810,258
TracuateuaBrazil 15,3909,563
Tres LagoasBrazil 16,68510,368
TriunfoBrazil 14,8769,244
TucuruiBrazil 15,8089,823
TuriacuBrazil 15,2839,497
UaupesBrazil 16,95410,535
UbatubaBrazil 16,0419,968
UberabaBrazil 16,27710,114
VassourasBrazil 15,8859,871
VicosaBrazil 15,7759,803
VitoriaBrazil 15,5089,637
Vitoria Da ConquistaBrazil 15,4269,586
Ze DocaBrazil 15,4099,575
BurgasBulgaria 6,6564,136
LomBulgaria 6,9884,342
PlevenBulgaria 6,8824,276
PlovdivBulgaria 6,8834,277
SadovoBulgaria 6,8684,268
SandanskiBulgaria 7,0124,357
SofiaBulgaria 6,9894,343
VarnaBulgaria 6,6144,110
OuagadougouBurkina Faso 10,2626,377
BurundiBurundi 7,7754,832
Phnom PenhCambodia 1,487924
SiemreapCambodia 1,261784
BatouriCameroon 8,9705,574
DoualaCameroon 9,4675,883
GarouaCameroon 8,8765,516
MamfeCameroon 9,4435,868
MarouaCameroon 8,7435,433
NgaoundereCameroon 8,9365,553
NkoundjaCameroon 9,2955,776
YaoundeCameroon 9,2905,773
YokoCameroon 9,1325,675
Abbotsford, BcCanada 11,2486,990
Agassiz, BcCanada 11,2546,993
Aklavik, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 9,1665,696
Alert Bay, BcCanada 11,8377,355
Alert, NunavutCanada 8,3415,183
Armstrong, OntarioCanada 11,9637,434
Atikokan, OnCanada 12,1117,526
Bagotville, QcCanada 12,0917,514
Baie Comeau, QcCanada 11,2546,993
Baker Lake, NtCanada 10,3636,440
Banff, AbCanada 11,3107,028
Barrage Temiscamingue, QcCanada 12,3627,682
Battle Harbour Lor, NfCanada 11,3167,032
Big Trout Lake, OnCanada 11,4877,138
Bissett, MbCanada 11,8147,342
Blue River, BcCanada 11,0876,889
Bonavista, NfCanada 12,4417,731
Bonilla Island, BcCanada 10,4996,525
Brandon, MbCanada 11,8667,373
Broadview, SkCanada 11,7637,310
Broughton Island, NtCanada 9,9236,167
Bull Harbour, BcCanada 10,8356,733
Burgeo, NfCanada 12,2797,630
Burns Lake, BcCanada 10,6246,602
Byron Bay, NtCanada 9,7236,042
Calgary, AlbertaCanada 11,3707,065
Cambridge Bay, NtCanada 9,7436,054
Campbell River, BcCanada 11,0396,860
Cape Dyer, NtCanada 9,9816,202
Cape Hooper, NtCanada 9,8616,128
Cape Hopes Advance, QuebecCanada 10,6896,642
Cape Parry, NtCanada 9,2805,766
Cape Scott, BcCanada 10,8256,727
Cape St James, BcCanada 10,6106,593
Cartwright, NfCanada 11,2126,967
Castlegar, BcCanada 11,4157,093
Chapais, QcCanada 11,9857,448
Charlo, NbCanada 12,0407,482
Charlottetown (cda), PeCanada 12,1467,548
Charlottetown, PeCanada 12,1407,544
Chatham Point, BcCanada 10,9996,835
Chatham, NbCanada 12,1247,534
Chesterfield, NunavutCanada 10,5106,531
Chisasibi/ Fort George, QuebecCanada 11,5727,191
Churchill Falls, NfCanada 11,4037,086
Churchill, ManitobaCanada 10,9916,830
Clinton Point, NtCanada 9,4205,854
Clyde, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 9,6626,004
Cold Lake, AbCanada 11,1546,931
Comfort Cove, NfCanada 12,1677,561
Comox, BcCanada 11,0766,883
Contwoyto Lake, NtCanada 10,0336,234
Coral Harbour, NtCanada 10,4336,483
Coronation, AbCanada 11,3567,057
Cranbrook, BcCanada 11,4547,118
Daniels Harbour, NfCanada 11,5777,194
Dauphin, ManitobaCanada 11,7367,293
Dawson Creek, BcCanada 10,7196,661
Dease Lake, BcCanada 10,1216,289
Deer Lake, NfCanada 11,6747,255
Dewar Lakes, NtCanada 9,8846,142
Dolbeau-Mistassini, QuebecCanada 12,0537,490
Dryden, OnCanada 11,9827,446
Earlton, OnCanada 12,2837,633
Edmonton (Intl), AbCanada 11,1686,940
Edmonton Namao, AbCanada 11,1376,920
Edmonton, AlbertaCanada 11,1446,925
Edson, AbCanada 11,0496,866
Egg Island, BcCanada 10,8136,719
Ennadai Lake, NunavutCanada 10,6476,616
Estevan, SkCanada 11,8767,380
Ethelda Bay, BcCanada 10,5796,574
Eureka, NtCanada 8,6765,392
Flin Flon, MbCanada 11,3117,029
Fort Chipewyan, AbCanada 10,6946,645
Fort Mcmurray, AlbertaCanada 10,9046,776
Fort Nelson, British ColumbiaCanada 10,3536,433
Fort Reliance, NtCanada 11,4607,122
Fort Simpson, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 10,1296,294
Fort Smith, NtCanada 10,5476,554
Fort St John, BcCanada 10,6546,620
Fort Vermilion, AlbertaCanada 10,6006,587
Fredericton (cda), NbCanada 12,2647,621
Fredericton, NbCanada 12,2697,624
Frobisher Bay, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 10,3896,456
Gander, NewfoundlandCanada 11,6097,214
Gillam, ManitobaCanada 11,2456,988
Gladman Point, NtCanada 11,2076,964
Golden, BcCanada 11,2506,991
Goose, NfCanada 11,3427,048
Gore Bay, OnCanada 12,4687,748
Grande Prairie, AbCanada 10,8166,721
Greenwood, NsCanada 12,3247,658
Grindstone Island, QcCanada 11,9937,453
Haines Junction, YukonCanada 9,6355,987
Halifax, Nova ScotiaCanada 12,3237,658
Halifax, Stanfield Inter, NsCanada 12,2977,642
Hamilton, OnCanada 12,7597,929
Happy Valley-Goose Bay, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 11,3417,047
Harrow, OnCanada 12,8968,014
Hay River, NtCanada 10,3696,444
Hope, BcCanada 11,2546,993
Ikahuak/ Sachs Harbour, Banks Island, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 9,1225,669
Inukjuak, QuebecCanada 11,0536,869
Inuvik, NtCanada 9,2065,721
Iqaluit, NtCanada 10,3896,456
Isachsen, Ellef Ringnes Island, NunavutCanada 8,7425,433
Jasper, AlbertaCanada 11,2376,983
Kamloops, BcCanada 11,1756,944
Kapuskasing (cda), OnCanada 12,0747,503
Kapuskasing, OntarioCanada 12,0757,503
Kelowna, BcCanada 11,2867,013
Kenora, OnCanada 11,9687,437
Kingston, OnCanada 12,6167,840
Komakuk Beach, YtCanada 8,9115,538
Kugluktuk/ Coppermine, NunavutCanada 9,7076,032
Kuujjuaq, QcCanada 10,9956,833
Kuujjuarapik, QcCanada 12,4257,721
La Ronge, SkCanada 11,2016,961
La Tuque, QcCanada 12,2377,604
Lady Franklin Point, NtCanada 9,6766,013
Langara, BcCanada 10,3296,419
Lansdowne House, OnCanada 11,7547,304
Lethbridge (cda), AbCanada 11,5507,177
London, OnCanada 12,7807,942
Longstaff Bluff, NtCanada 9,8856,142
Lynn Lake, ManitobaCanada 11,1016,898
Lytton, BcCanada 11,1726,943
Mackar Inlet, NtCanada 9,9756,199
Maniwaki, QcCanada 12,3817,693
Manyberries, AlbertaCanada 11,6827,259
Mayo, Yukon TerritoryCanada 9,4885,896
Mcinnes Island, BcCanada 10,6886,641
Medicine Hat, AbCanada 11,5847,198
Merry Island, BcCanada 11,1426,924
Moncton, NbCanada 12,2007,581
Mont Joli, QcCanada 12,0137,465
Montreal, QuebecCanada 12,4357,727
MONTREAL/ DORVAL, QcCanada 12,4457,733
Moose Jaw, SkCanada 11,6977,268
Moosonee, OntarioCanada 11,8617,371
Morden, MbCanada 11,9787,443
Muskoka, OnCanada 12,5567,802
Nain, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 11,0376,858
Nanaimo, BcCanada 11,1676,939
Natashquan, QcCanada 11,7017,271
Nitchequon, QuebecCanada 11,5617,184
Norman Wells, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 9,6515,997
North Battleford, SkCanada 11,3767,069
North Bay, OnCanada 12,4027,707
Ottawa (airport)Canada 12,4857,758
Ottawa, OntarioCanada 12,4867,759
Peace River, AbCanada 10,7646,689
Pelly Bay, NtCanada 9,9506,183
Penticton, BcCanada 11,3227,036
Petawawa, OnCanada 12,4327,725
Peterborough, OnCanada 12,6317,849
Pickle Lake, OnCanada 11,8277,349
Port Alberni, BcCanada 11,1106,904
Port Aux Basques, NfCanada 11,8947,391
Port Hardy, BcCanada 10,8826,762
Portage La Prairie, MbCanada 11,8977,393
Prince Albert, SkCanada 11,3947,080
Prince George, British ColumbiaCanada 10,7986,710
Prince Rupert, British ColumbiaCanada 10,4436,490
Princeton, BcCanada 11,6707,252
Qausuittuq/ Resolute, Cornwallis Island, NunavutCanada 9,2335,738
Quebec City, QuebecCanada 12,2657,622
Quesnel, BcCanada 10,8816,762
Red Deer, AbCanada 11,2697,003
Red Lake, OnCanada 11,8357,354
Regina (cda), SkCanada 11,7077,275
Regina, SaskatchewanCanada 11,7087,275
Resolute, NtCanada 9,2335,738
Revelstoke, BcCanada 11,2376,983
Roberval, QcCanada 12,0917,513
Sable Island, NsCanada 12,2927,638
Sachs Harbour, NtCanada 11,6517,240
Saint John, New BrunswickCanada 12,3127,651
Sandspit, Graham Island, BcCanada 10,4666,504
Sanirajak/ Hall Beach, NunavutCanada 9,9216,165
Sarnia, OnCanada 12,0817,507
Saskatoon, SaskatchewanCanada 11,4777,132
Sault Ste Marie, OnCanada 12,4027,707
Schefferville, QuebecCanada 11,3237,036
Scott, SkCanada 11,4027,085
Sept-Iles, QuebecCanada 11,8017,333
Shearwater, NsCanada 12,3237,658
Sherbrooke, QcCanada 12,4177,716
Shingle Point, YtCanada 9,0465,621
Simcoe, OnCanada 11,9827,446
Sioux Lookout, OnCanada 11,9597,432
Slave Lake, AbCanada 10,9376,797
Smithers, BcCanada 10,5366,547
Stephenville, NfCanada 11,7797,319
Summerside, PeCanada 12,1437,546
Swift Current (a), SkCanada 11,6467,237
Swift Current (cda), SkCanada 11,6427,235
Sydney, Nova ScotiaCanada 12,0657,497
Taloyoak, Spence Bay, NunavutCanada 9,8126,097
Terrace, BcCanada 10,5096,530
Teslin, YtCanada 9,8736,135
The Pas, ManitobaCanada 11,4107,090
Thebacha/ Fort Smith, Northwest-TerritoriesCanada 10,5486,554
Thompson, MbCanada 11,2657,000
Thunder Bay, OnCanada 12,1747,565
Timmins, OnCanada 12,1667,560
Tofino, BcCanada 11,0926,893
Toronto, OntarioCanada 12,7057,895
Toronto, Pearson Intl, OnCanada 12,7017,893
Trenton, OnCanada 12,6377,853
Trout Lake, OntarioCanada 11,5657,187
Tuktoyaktuk, NTCanada 12,0437,483
Uranium City, SkCanada 10,6746,633
Val D’Or, QuebecCanada 12,2037,583
Vancouver, British ColumbiaCanada 11,1986,958
Vegreville, AbCanada 11,1946,956
Vermilion, AbCanada 11,2466,988
Victoria (airport), BcCanada 11,2366,982
Victoria (marine), BcCanada 11,2466,988
Wabush Lake, NfCanada 11,5247,161
Waterloo Wellington, OnCanada 12,7297,910
Watson Lake, Yukon TerritoryCanada 10,0246,229
Whitehorse, YtCanada 9,7386,051
Wiarton, OnCanada 12,5907,823
Windsor, OnCanada 12,8697,997
Winnipeg, ManitobaCanada 11,9137,403
Wynyard, SkCanada 11,5797,195
Yarmouth, NsCanada 12,4757,752
Yellowknife, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 10,2456,367
Yorkton, SkCanada 11,6707,252
Las Palmas De Gran CanariaCanary Islands 10,8056,714
Santa Cruz, TenerifeCanary Islands 10,8496,742
SalCape Verde 12,1057,522
BanguiCentral African Republic 8,5455,310
BiraoCentral African Republic 7,8734,893
AbecheChad 7,9404,934
FayaChad 7,9664,950
MoundouChad 8,6315,363
N’DjamenaChad 8,5985,343
AntofagastaChile 18,62611,574
AricaChile 18,54411,523
Balmaceda PuertoChile 17,13410,647
ChicoChile 17,06710,606
ChillanChile 18,02911,203
Concepcion-Carriel SurChile 18,06711,227
Copiapo-ChamonateChile 18,51611,506
Coyhaique-Teniente VidaChile 17,21310,696
Curico-General FreireChile 18,11611,258
Iquique-Diego AracenaChile 18,58511,549
Isla De Pascua-MataveriChile 17,37710,799
Isla Diego RamirezChile 15,9839,932
La Serena-La FloridaChile 18,47111,478
Osorno-Canal BajoChile 17,70711,003
ParronChile 18,13511,269
Puerto AysenChile 17,21910,700
Puerto MonttChile 17,62810,954
Punta ArenasChile 16,39210,186
QuinteroChile 18,27611,357
SantiagoChile 18,19411,306
SewellChile 18,12911,266
Temuco-MaquehueChile 17,86311,100
ValdiviaChile 17,79211,056
Valdivia-PichoyChile 17,75411,033
VallenarChile 18,43911,458
ValparaisoChile 18,25911,346
AltaiChina 2,9511,834
BeijingChina 2,7591,715
ChangchunChina 3,6212,250
ChangduChina 1,025637
ChangshaChina 1,8211,132
ChengduChina 1,248775
ChongqingChina 1,338832
DuianChina 1,604997
ErlianChina 2,8191,752
GanzhouChina 1,9671,222
GuangzhouChina 1,7891,112
HaikouChina 1,485923
HailarChina 3,6742,283
HamiChina 2,3291,447
HetanChina 2,2921,424
JiuquanChina 1,9901,237
Kashgar (Kashi), XinjiangChina 2,7081,683
KashiChina 2,7221,691
KunmingChina 751467
LanzhouChina 1,7421,082
Lhasa, TibetChina 988614
NanchangChina 2,1201,318
NanjingChina 2,5031,555
NanningChina 1,248776
PingbianChina 1,9971,241
QingdaoChina 2,8161,750
QiqiharChina 3,7612,337
RuoqiangChina 2,0401,268
ShanghaiChina 2,7141,687
ShantouChina 2,1161,315
ShenyangChina 3,3692,093
TaiyuanChina 2,3491,459
TaoyuanChina 2,5801,603
TengchongChina 425264
Urumqi, SinkiangChina 2,5471,583
Xi’AnChina 1,8561,154
XichangChina 905562
YanjiChina 3,8592,398
YichangChina 1,7951,116
YinchuanChina 2,0711,287
YiningChina 2,7941,736
ZhengzhouChina 2,2201,379
ZhijiangChina 1,499932
Aepto.San LuisColombia 17,39010,807
Antonio NarinoColombia 17,31510,760
AraucaColombia 16,48010,241
BarranquillaColombia 16,22810,084
Benito SalasColombia 17,08810,618
BogotáColombia 16,86410,479
Camilo DazaColombia 16,46510,231
El CaranoColombia 16,83510,461
Las GaviotasColombia 16,74410,405
MatecanaColombia 16,90510,505
PeralesColombia 16,92710,519
Pto.CarrenoColombia 16,41110,198
Rafael NunezColombia 16,29510,126
san andres, San Andres And Providencia IslandsColombia 16,16410,045
Simon BolivarColombia 16,18510,057
VanguardiaColombia 16,90010,502
Vasquez CoboColombia 17,52810,892
YariguiesColombia 16,60810,320
MoroniComoros 6,8744,272
Juan SantamariaCosta Rica 16,46010,229
LimonCosta Rica 16,46110,229
PuntarenasCosta Rica 16,46110,229
San JoseCosta Rica 16,46610,232
CrikvenicaCroatia 7,6394,747
DubrovnikCroatia 7,4184,609
SibenikCroatia 7,5744,706
SplitCroatia 7,5354,682
ZagrebCroatia 7,5294,679
CamagueyCuba 15,1489,413
CasablancaCuba 14,9929,316
HavanaCuba 15,0129,329
WillemstadCuraçao 15,8809,868
FamagustaCyprus 6,1483,820
LarnacaCyprus 6,1783,839
LimassolCyprus 6,2333,873
NicosiaCyprus 6,2063,857
BrnoCzech Republic 7,4234,613
ChebCzech Republic 7,7144,794
MosnovCzech Republic 7,3134,545
PragueCzech Republic 7,5824,712
BambesaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 7,8434,874
BoendeDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 8,4985,281
KinshasaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 9,2335,737
LubumbashiDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 8,3625,196
LuputaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 8,5145,291
CopenhagenDenmark 7,6084,728
Ertholmene, ChristiansøDenmark 7,4474,628
Fanø, Nordby (Esbjerg)Denmark 7,8694,890
Lyngvig FyrDenmark 7,8744,893
MarstalDenmark 7,7494,815
NÆSGÅRDDenmark 7,6474,752
OdenseDenmark 7,7434,812
RandersDenmark 7,7484,815
Sandvig, BornholmDenmark 7,4734,644
StudsgårdDenmark 7,8244,862
TønderDenmark 7,8514,879
TylstrupDenmark 7,7414,810
TystofteDenmark 7,6904,779
Vesterø, LæsøDenmark 7,6814,773
VestervigDenmark 7,8464,876
DjiboutiDjibouti 5,7283,559
Melville HallDominica 15,1719,427
AltamiraDominican Republic 15,1719,427
Arroyo BarrilDominican Republic 15,1749,429
AzuaDominican Republic 15,2939,504
BaniDominican Republic 15,3029,509
BarahonaDominican Republic 15,3359,529
BayaguanaDominican Republic 15,2279,462
CabreraDominican Republic 15,1439,410
ConstanzDominican Republic 15,2489,475
CotuiDominican Republic 15,2079,450
DajabonDominican Republic 15,2059,449
DuvergeDominican Republic 15,3309,526
El CercadoDominican Republic 15,2939,503
El SeyboDominican Republic 15,2059,449
Gaspar Hdez.Dominican Republic 15,1589,419
Hato MayorDominican Republic 15,2149,454
HigueyDominican Republic 15,2099,451
Hondo ValleDominican Republic 15,2979,506
ImbertDominican Republic 15,1559,418
JarabacoaDominican Republic 15,2239,459
JimaniDominican Republic 15,3449,535
La RomanaDominican Republic 15,2419,471
La VegaDominican Republic 15,2109,451
Las AmericasDominican Republic 15,2629,484
LuperonDominican Republic 15,1529,416
MichesDominican Republic 15,1829,435
MocaDominican Republic 15,1919,440
MoncionDominican Republic 15,2079,450
Monte CristiDominican Republic 15,1739,429
Monte PlataDominican Republic 15,2289,463
NaguaDominican Republic 15,1699,426
NeybaDominican Republic 15,3169,517
PedernalesDominican Republic 15,3739,553
PimentelDominican Republic 15,1999,445
PoloDominican Republic 15,3539,541
Puerto PlataDominican Republic 15,1539,416
RestauracionDominican Republic 15,2899,501
Rio San JuanDominican Republic 15,1509,414
S. F. MacorisDominican Republic 15,1929,441
S. P. MacorisDominican Republic 15,2529,478
Sabana De La MarDominican Republic 15,1879,437
SalcedoDominican Republic 15,1889,438
SamanaDominican Republic 15,1699,426
San CristobalDominican Republic 15,2699,488
San J. MatasDominican Republic 15,2129,453
San J. OcoaDominican Republic 15,2809,495
San JuanDominican Republic 15,2759,492
San R. YumaDominican Republic 15,2269,461
SanchezDominican Republic 15,1799,432
SantiagoDominican Republic 15,1909,439
Santiago R.Dominican Republic 15,2079,450
Santo DomingoDominican Republic 15,2699,489
TamayoDominican Republic 15,3189,519
V. AltagraciaDominican Republic 15,2549,479
Villa RivaDominican Republic 15,1939,441
Villa VasquezDominican Republic 15,1839,435
YamasaDominican Republic 15,2399,470
YasicaDominican Republic 15,1689,425
Rapa NuiEaster Island 17,37510,797
CanarEcuador 17,78911,054
GuayaquilEcuador 17,76811,041
IzobambaEcuador 17,54310,901
La ConcordiaEcuador 17,51910,886
Loja ArgeliaEcuador 17,95611,158
MilagroEcuador 17,75811,035
OtavaloEcuador 17,47010,856
PichilingueEcuador 17,64410,964
PortoviejoEcuador 17,65710,972
PuyoEcuador 17,64910,967
QuitoEcuador 17,51910,887
RumipambaEcuador 17,61410,946
San GabrielEcuador 17,41810,824
Alexandria/ NouzhaEgypt 6,5644,079
As-Suways/ SuezEgypt 6,3463,944
AswanEgypt 6,4263,993
AsyutEgypt 6,5384,063
BahariyaEgypt 6,7164,173
Beni SuefEgypt 6,4914,033
CairoEgypt 6,4434,004
DabaaEgypt 6,7084,168
DakhlaEgypt 6,7714,207
El ArishEgypt 6,1993,852
El TorEgypt 6,2603,890
FarafraEgypt 6,8314,245
HelwanEgypt 6,4534,010
HurguadaEgypt 6,2733,898
IsmailiaEgypt 6,3563,950
KhargaEgypt 6,6174,112
KosseirEgypt 6,2383,876
LuxorEgypt 6,4003,977
Mersa MatruhEgypt 6,8184,236
MinyaEgypt 6,5444,067
Port-SaidEgypt 6,3473,944
Ras ElnakbEgypt 6,1303,809
Ras NsranyEgypt 6,1923,848
Ras-SedrEgypt 6,3273,932
SalloumEgypt 7,0044,353
Siwa OasisEgypt 7,0254,365
SohagEgypt 6,4814,027
St. KatrineEgypt 6,2123,860
TahrirEgypt 6,5024,040
TantaEgypt 6,4714,021
AcajutlaEl Salvador 16,0089,948
IlopangoEl Salvador 16,0079,947
Los AndesEl Salvador 15,9789,929
San SalvadorEl Salvador 16,0049,945
MalaboEquatorial Guinea 9,5775,951
AsmaraEritrea 6,0393,753
AssabEritrea 5,7193,554
MassawaEritrea 5,9733,712
TallinEstonia 6,8764,273
TartuEstonia 6,7594,200
VilsandiEstonia 7,0314,369
Addis AbabaEthiopia 6,2723,898
GonderEthiopia 6,2823,904
NegeleEthiopia 6,3433,942
StanleyFalkland Islands 16,0259,958
Hoyvík/ TórshavnFaroe Islands 8,5055,285
Mykines FyrFaroe Islands 8,5465,310
Laucala BayFiji 10,0036,216
Nadi, Viti LevuFiji 9,8886,145
NandiFiji 9,8886,145
Ono-I-LauFiji 10,3856,454
HelsinkiFinland 6,8814,276
Helsinki, VantaaFinland 6,8644,265
JoensuuFinland 6,6534,134
JokioinenFinland 6,9484,317
JyvskylFinland 6,8494,256
KajaaniFinland 6,7804,213
KuopioFinland 6,7554,198
KuusamoFinland 6,7454,192
LappeenrantaFinland 6,6984,162
Mariehamn, Åland IslandsFinland 7,1424,438
Niinisalo, Kankaanpää, SatakuntaFinland 7,0104,356
OuluFinland 6,9004,288
Sodankyla, LaplandFinland 6,8854,279
TampereFinland 6,9394,312
TurkuFinland 7,0134,358
VaasaFinland 7,0544,383
Ajaccio, CorsicaFrance 8,1835,085
BiarritzFrance 8,9315,550
BordeauxFrance 8,8155,478
BrestFrance 8,9335,551
CaenFrance 8,6335,365
ChateaurouxFrance 8,5645,322
DijonFrance 8,3065,162
GourdonFrance 8,6645,384
GrenobleFrance 8,3235,172
Le MansFrance 8,6335,365
LilleFrance 8,3435,185
LyonFrance 8,3665,198
MarseilleFrance 8,4185,231
MontpellierFrance 8,5095,288
NancyFrance 8,1835,085
NantesFrance 8,7915,463
NiceFrance 8,2575,131
ParisFrance 8,4535,253
PerpignanFrance 8,6235,358
StrasbourgFrance 8,0865,025
ToulonFrance 8,3745,204
ToulouseFrance 8,7055,410
CayenneFrench Guiana 15,4699,612
MaripasoulaFrench Guiana 15,6949,753
RochambeauFrench Guiana 15,4709,613
St GeorgesFrench Guiana 15,4929,627
St. LaurentFrench Guiana 15,5549,665
Atuona, Hiva OaFrench Polynesia 13,9978,698
Bora-Bora MotuFrench Polynesia 12,9208,028
Bora-Bora VataipeFrench Polynesia 12,9198,028
HaoFrench Polynesia 14,0718,744
Mangareva, Gambier IslandsFrench Polynesia 14,7979,195
TakaroaFrench Polynesia 13,5448,417
TubuaiFrench Polynesia 13,3468,293
Amsterdam IslandFrench Southern Lands 6,9244,303
Port-Aux-Francais, kerguelen islandsFrench Southern Lands 8,3355,179
BitamGabon 9,3665,820
CocobeachGabon 9,6055,969
Franceville/ MasukuGabon 9,3075,783
LambarnGabon 9,6115,973
LastourvilleGabon 9,3615,817
LibrevilleGabon 9,6475,995
MakokouGabon 9,2865,771
MayumbaGabon 9,6826,016
MitzicGabon 9,4155,850
MkamboGabon 9,1585,691
MoandaGabon 9,3295,797
MouilaGabon 9,5795,952
Port-GentilGabon 9,7646,067
TchibanGabon 9,6205,978
Puerto Baquerizo Moreno, San CristobalGalapagos Islands 17,59110,931
BanjulGambia 11,6887,263
SukhumiGeorgia 5,5513,449
TbilisiGeorgia 5,2143,240
BerlinGermany 7,6094,728
BrockenGermany 7,8024,848
CologneGermany 8,0695,014
DresdenGermany 7,5994,722
ErfurtGermany 7,7954,844
EssenGermany 8,0575,007
FichtelbergGermany 7,6684,765
Frankfurt Am MainGermany 7,9754,956
GeisenheimGermany 8,0264,988
GorlitzGermany 7,5174,671
HamburgGermany 7,8054,850
Hamburg-FuhlsbuttelGermany 7,8064,851
HannoverGermany 7,8514,879
HelgolandGermany 7,9294,927
Hohenpeißenberg, BavariaGermany 7,8614,885
KarlsruheGermany 8,0204,984
KasselGermany 7,8924,904
KonstanzGermany 7,9974,969
LeipzigGermany 7,6884,778
LindenbergGermany 7,5584,697
MagdeburgGermany 7,7304,804
MunichGermany 7,7904,841
MünsterGermany 8,0004,971
NeustrelitzGermany 7,6094,728
NurembergGermany 7,8174,857
NurnbergGermany 7,8204,859
PotsdamGermany 7,6264,739
RostockGermany 7,6614,760
SchleswigGermany 7,8164,857
StuttgartGermany 7,9704,953
Trier-PetrisbergGermany 8,1235,048
ZugspitzeGermany 7,8714,891
AccraGhana 10,4176,473
KumasiGhana 10,5156,534
TamaleGhana 10,3266,417
GibraltarGibraltar 9,5475,933
AlexandroupolisGreece 6,7994,225
AthensGreece 7,0244,365
Athens/ HellenkionGreece 7,0254,365
ChiosGreece 6,8064,229
CorfuGreece 7,3214,549
Florina, MacedoniaGreece 7,1764,459
Heraklion, CreteGreece 6,9354,309
IoanninaGreece 7,2444,501
KalamataGreece 7,1864,465
KerkiraGreece 7,3214,549
Kythira IslandGreece 7,1124,419
LamiaGreece 7,1194,424
LarissaGreece 7,1094,418
LemnosGreece 6,8814,276
LimnosGreece 6,8664,267
MethoniGreece 7,2184,485
MilosGreece 6,9784,336
MitiliniGreece 6,7594,200
Mytilini, LesbosGreece 6,7634,203
NaxosGreece 6,8904,282
PatrasGreece 7,1904,468
RhodesGreece 6,6604,139
SamosGreece 6,7484,193
Skiros IslandGreece 6,9424,314
Souda/ KhaniaGreece 7,0284,367
ThessalonikiGreece 7,0504,381
Tripoli, PeloponneseGreece 7,1444,440
Zante/ ZakinthosGreece 7,2734,519
AasiaatGreenland 9,6235,980
AmmassalikGreenland 9,5225,917
AputiteqGreenland 9,1855,708
DanmarkshavnGreenland 8,2295,114
FrederikshbGreenland 10,1936,334
HolsteinsborgGreenland 9,8136,098
Ilulissat/ JakobshavnGreenland 9,5395,927
Ittoqqortoormiit, ScoresbysundGreenland 8,6785,393
JakobshavnGreenland 9,5405,928
JulianehbGreenland 10,2096,344
Kangerlussuaq, Qeqqata, Søndre StrømfjordGreenland 9,7466,056
Kap TobinGreenland 8,6835,396
NanortalikGreenland 10,2366,361
NarsarsuaqGreenland 10,1496,306
NordGreenland 7,9464,938
Nuuk/ GodthåbGreenland 10,0416,239
Pituffik/ Thule Air BaseGreenland 9,0125,600
Prins Christian SundGreenland 10,1766,323
Sndre StrmfjordGreenland 9,7436,054
UpernavikGreenland 9,2755,764
UummannaqGreenland 9,4195,853
Le RaizetGuadeloupe 15,1139,391
Pointe-À-PitreGuadeloupe 15,1149,392
Guatemala CityGuatemala 15,8829,869
BokeGuinea 11,6447,236
ConakryGuinea 11,5937,204
FaranahGuinea 11,2877,014
KankanGuinea 11,1276,914
KindiaGuinea 11,4967,143
KissidougouGuinea 11,2506,991
LabeGuinea 11,3797,071
MacentaGuinea 11,2326,980
MamouGuinea 11,4037,086
NzerekoreGuinea 11,1466,926
SiguiriGuinea 11,0646,876
BissauGuinea-Bissau 11,6727,253
GeorgetownGuyana 15,7599,793
TimehriGuyana 15,7919,813
Port-Au-PrinceHaiti 15,3549,541
Hilo, (Big Island), HawaiiHawaii 11,0036,837
Honolulu, OahuHawaii 10,6546,621
Kahului, MauiHawaii 10,8166,721
Lihue, KauaiHawaii 10,4916,519
Midway IslandHawaii 8,5535,315
Wailuku, MauiHawaii 10,8096,717
CatacamasHonduras 15,9089,885
CholutecaHonduras 16,0749,989
La CeibaHonduras 15,8099,824
La MesaHonduras 15,8309,837
Puerto LempiraHonduras 15,8799,867
Santa Rosa C.Honduras 15,8929,876
TegucigalpaHonduras 15,9929,938
TelaHonduras 15,8059,821
Kings Park, Hong KongHong Kong 1,8611,156
Kowloon, Hong KongHong Kong 1,8611,156
BudapestHungary 7,2754,521
Budapest-LORINCHungary 7,2624,513
DebrecenHungary 7,0814,400
KeszthelyHungary 7,4184,610
MiskolcHungary 7,1404,437
PecsHungary 7,3534,569
SzegedHungary 7,2074,479
Szombathely-RepuloterHungary 7,4554,633
AkureyriIceland 8,8245,483
DalatangiIceland 8,6645,384
Hofn, Holar I HornafirdiIceland 8,7815,457
KirkjubæjarklausturIceland 8,9315,550
RaufarhöfnIceland 8,6985,405
ReykhólarIceland 8,9985,591
ReykjavíkIceland 9,0685,635
StykkisholmurIceland 9,0415,618
VestmannaeyjarIceland 9,0475,622
AgraIndia 1,9141,189
AhmedabadIndia 2,4111,498
AkolaIndia 1,9791,230
AllahabadIndia 1,512939
AmritsarIndia 2,3591,466
BangaloreIndia 2,2021,368
Belgaum (Sambre)India 2,3581,465
BhubaneshwarIndia 1,082672
BikanerIndia 2,3891,485
Chennai, Tamil NaduIndia 1,9591,217
CherrapunjiIndia 574357
Cherrapunji, MeghalayaIndia 574357
DaltonganjIndia 1,252778
DarbhangaIndia 1,135705
Dibrugarh, AssamIndia 621386
Dibrugarh/ MohanbariIndia 621386
DumkaIndia 940584
DwarkaIndia 2,7791,727
GoaIndia 2,4521,524
GuwahatiIndia 648403
Hyderabad, Andhra PradeshIndia 1,9121,188
Indore, Madhya PradeshIndia 2,0881,297
JagdalpurIndia 1,499932
Kolkata/ CalcuttaIndia 802498
KotaIndia 2,0921,300
KozhikodeIndia 2,4681,533
Leh, Jammu And KashmirIndia 2,2601,404
LudhianaIndia 2,2331,388
Mangalore, KarnatakaIndia 2,4681,534
Mukteswar/ KumaonIndia 1,8431,145
Mumbai/ BombayIndia 2,4481,521
MusulipatnamIndia 1,6961,054
Nagpur/ SonegaonIndia 1,7651,097
New DelhiIndia 2,0341,264
PambanIndia 2,2901,423
PuneIndia 2,3501,461
SagarIndia 1,7881,111
Srinagar, Jammu And KashmirIndia 2,4751,538
ThiruvananthapuramIndia 2,5391,578
Trivandrum, KeralaIndia 2,5391,578
VeravalIndia 2,6631,655
VisakhapatnamIndia 1,420882
Ambon, Maluku IslandsIndonesia 4,5072,801
Balikpapan, BorneoIndonesia 3,4322,133
Jakarta, JavaIndonesia 3,3432,078
Kupang, TimorIndonesia 4,6642,898
Manado, SulawesiIndonesia 3,8532,394
Manokwari, PapuaIndonesia 4,8373,006
Medan, SumatraIndonesia 2,0671,284
Merauke, PapuaIndonesia 5,8963,664
Padang, SumatraIndonesia 2,5901,609
Pontianak, BorneoIndonesia 2,8361,762
Sentani/ Jayapura, PapuaIndonesia 5,5393,442
Tambora, SumbawaIndonesia 4,1082,553
AbadanIran 4,8303,001
ArakIran 4,6982,919
BabolsarIran 4,4742,780
Bandar AbbasIran 4,0422,512
Bandar AnzaliIran 4,7672,962
Bandar LengehIran 4,1982,609
BirjandIran 3,8152,371
BushehrIran 4,5842,849
ChahbaharIran 3,6232,251
DezfulIran 4,8162,993
EsfahanIran 4,5082,801
IranshahrIran 3,6142,246
KermanIran 3,9932,481
KermanshahIran 4,9423,071
Khoram AbadIran 4,8323,003
MashhadIran 3,8522,394
OroomiehIran 5,1543,203
RamsarIran 4,6512,890
RashtIran 4,7502,952
SemnanIran 4,3862,726
ShahroudIran 4,2662,651
ShirazIran 4,4112,741
TabrizIran 5,0513,139
TeheranIran 4,5762,844
YazdIran 4,2612,648
ZahedanIran 3,6102,243
ZanjanIran 4,8413,008
BaghdadIraq 5,2083,236
BasraIraq 4,8743,029
BelmulletIreland 9,0275,609
Birr, OffalyIreland 8,9535,564
ClaremorrisIreland 8,9915,587
ClonesIreland 8,8625,507
Collooney, SligoIreland 8,9375,554
CorkIreland 9,0455,621
Cork (Ap)Ireland 9,0475,622
DublinIreland 8,8385,492
KilkennyIreland 8,9405,555
Malin HeadIreland 8,8185,480
Rosslare, WexfordIreland 8,8915,525
ShannonIreland 9,0345,614
ValentiaIreland 9,1525,687
EilatIsrael 6,1143,799
HaifaIsrael 6,0703,772
JerusalemIsrael 6,0593,765
Tel AvivIsrael 6,0873,783
AlbengaItaly 8,1745,080
AlgheroItaly 8,2625,134
AmendolaItaly 7,6334,743
AnconaItaly 7,7644,825
ArezzoItaly 7,9004,909
Bari/ Palese MacchieItaly 7,5554,695
BergamoItaly 8,0104,977
BolognaItaly 7,9164,919
Bolzano/ Bozen, Trentino-Alto Adige/ SüdtirolItaly 7,8684,889
Bonifati (Cape)Italy 7,6614,761
BrindisiItaly 7,4664,640
Cagliari, SardiniaItaly 8,2405,120
CameriItaly 8,0925,028
CampobassoItaly 7,7194,797
Cape BellavistaItaly 8,1665,074
Cape CarbonaraItaly 8,2065,100
Cape FrascaItaly 8,2755,142
Cape MeleItaly 8,1735,079
Cape Palinuro, CampaniaItaly 7,7024,786
Catania, SicilyItaly 7,7814,835
CerviaItaly 7,8464,876
CiampinoItaly 7,8814,897
Cimone MountainItaly 7,9714,953
Cisa PassItaly 8,0234,986
CivitavecchiaItaly 7,9364,932
Cortina D’AmpezzoItaly 7,8064,850
Cozzo SpadaroItaly 7,7954,844
Crotone, CalabriaItaly 7,5744,706
DecimomannuItaly 8,2455,123
DobbiacoItaly 7,7954,844
FalconaraItaly 7,7774,832
Florence, TuscanyItaly 7,9414,935
Foggia, PugliaItaly 7,6484,753
FonniItaly 8,1995,095
FrontoneItaly 7,8294,865
FrosinoneItaly 7,8274,864
GelaItaly 7,8634,886
GenoaItaly 8,1095,039
GhediItaly 7,9724,954
Gioia Del ColleItaly 7,5494,691
GrazzaniseItaly 7,7774,833
GrossetoItaly 7,9804,959
GrottaglieItaly 7,5154,670
GuardiavecchiaItaly 8,1555,067
GuidoniaItaly 7,8644,887
IstranaItaly 7,8274,864
Lampedusa IslandItaly 8,0465,000
LatinaItaly 7,8614,885
LatronicoItaly 7,6404,747
LecceItaly 7,4594,635
M. CalamitaItaly 8,0334,992
Marina Di GinosaItaly 7,5604,698
Messina, SicilyItaly 7,7224,798
MilanItaly 8,0475,001
Milano/ MalpensaItaly 8,0855,024
Mount ArgentarioItaly 7,9804,959
Naples, CampaniaItaly 7,7644,825
Olbia/ Costa SmeraldaItaly 8,1545,067
PadovaItaly 7,8504,878
Paganella MountainItaly 7,8974,907
Palermo, SicilyItaly 7,9144,918
Palermo/ Point RaisiItaly 7,9314,928
PantelleriaItaly 8,0655,012
Parma, Emilia RomagnaItaly 7,9854,962
PerdasdefoguItaly 8,1965,093
Perugia, UmbriaItaly 7,8564,882
Pescara, AbruzzoItaly 7,7374,808
PiacenzaItaly 8,0274,988
Pisa, TuscanyItaly 8,0084,976
Point Marina/ RavennItaly 7,8414,872
Ponza IslandItaly 7,8734,892
Potenza, BasilicataItaly 7,6444,750
Pratica Di MareItaly 7,8964,907
PrizziItaly 7,9154,918
RadicofaniItaly 7,9204,921
Resia PassItaly 7,9204,922
Rimini, Emilia RomagnaItaly 7,8264,863
RivoltoItaly 7,7494,815
Rolle PassItaly 7,8374,870
RomeItaly 7,8844,899
Rome/ FiumicinoItaly 7,9094,915
Ronchi LegionariItaly 7,7204,797
San Remo, LiguriaItaly 8,2095,101
Sant’Angelo (Mount)Italy 7,6104,729
Santa Maria Di LeucItaly 7,4504,630
Sarzana/ LuniItaly 8,0294,989
Sassari, SardiniaItaly 8,2365,118
Scuro MountainItaly 7,6244,738
SigonellaItaly 7,7954,844
Taranto, PugliaItaly 7,5294,678
TarvisioItaly 7,6974,783
TermoliItaly 7,6814,773
TorinoItaly 8,1765,081
Torino/ CaselleItaly 8,1785,082
Trapani/ BirgiItaly 7,9904,965
TrevicoItaly 7,6834,774
TrevisoItaly 7,8224,861
Trieste, Friuli Venezia GiuliaItaly 7,7024,786
Turin, PiedmontItaly 8,1805,083
UdineItaly 7,7334,805
Ustica IslandItaly 7,9114,916
VeniceItaly 7,8124,855
VeronaItaly 7,9284,926
VicenzaItaly 7,8734,892